Directory

Benjamin Adamcik

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2017

Terrence Adams

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2019

Jaylon Alexander

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2018

Jeremy Allen

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2014

Katherine Almasy

Chemistry, Class of 2017

Alex Ambriz-Huerta

Mechanical Engineering, Transfer Class of 2021

Larry "Mitch" Amoriello

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Tesla Anderson

Biological Sciences, Transfer Class of 2021

Mary Kathryn Anderson-Shepherd

Mathematics Education, Class of 2013

Luis Angel Aguilar

Civil Engineering, Transfer Class of 2019

Ali Arafat

Biochemistry, Class of 2018

Amar Arafat

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2015

Aaron Arthur

Computer Engineering, Class of 2016

Joseph Arthur

Computer Science, Class of 2013

Kayla Ashburn

Mathematics Education, Class of 2021

Shannon Atako

Elementary Education, Class of 2016

Stephanie Atkinson

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2021

Asa Augustin

Mechanical Engineering

Benjamin Austin

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2012

Meredith Bain

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2019

Landon Baity

Engineering, Class of 2022

Sreeramya Balasubramanian

Engineering, Class of 2022

Andrew Baldwin

Materials Science And Engineering, Class of 2017

Madison Baldwin

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

William Baldwin

Horticultural Science, Class of 2021

Jeffrey Barahona

Computer Engineering, Class of 2019

Kaitlyn Barnes

Nutrition Science, Class of 2015

Kyle Barth

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2014

Taylor Bass

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2013

Cheyana Bassham

Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology, Class of 2021

Louise Batta

Chemistry, Class of 2021

San Bawi

Civil Engineering, Transfer Class of 2019

Randy Bazhaw

Civil Engineering, Class of 2019

Haley Beard

Engineering, Class of 2022

James Beavers

Computer Science, Class of 2015

Franklin Beeninga

Biological Sciences, Class of 2015

Kristina Benton-Mabe

Animal Science, Class of 2013

Jacob Berg

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Sara Berry

Physics, Class of 2015

Autumn Biggie

Statistics, Class of 2022

Olivia Billings

Chemistry, Class of 2019

Christopher Bingham

Civil Engineering, Class of 2018

Anthony Black

Physics, Class of 2015

Kevin Blackwell

Physics, Class of 2013

Rachel Bland

Elementary Education, Class of 2020

Taylor Blankenship

Technology, Engineering and Design Education, Class of 2019

Franklin Blum

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2017

Carmen Bollman

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2021

Logan Boyles

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Michael Brecht

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2012

Helena Brewster

Mathematics Education, Class of 2022

Sarah Bristol

Mathematics Education, Class of 2017

Megan Broders

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2016

David "John" Brooks Jr.

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2022

Shelby Brookshire

Animal Science, Class of 2019

Kaylee Brookshire

Mathematics, Class of 2015

Matthew Brouwer

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2018

Emily Brown

Physics, Class of 2018

Hallie Brown

Nutrition Science, Class of 2019

Jenay Brown

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2021

Keyshawn Brown

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2021

Mackenzie Brown

Elementary Education, Class of 2021

Kayla Brown

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2014

Carolei Bryan

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Hadley Bryan

Genetics, Class of 2017

Logan Burke

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2013

Kayla Burns

Engineering, Class of 2022

Alexandra Butler

Life Sciences First-Year, Class of 2022

Adriana Cabrera Zurita

Environmental Engineering, Transfer Class of 2021

AC

Alecha Call

Zoology, Class of 2012

Brittany Calloway

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Tyler Canington

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2014

Glenda Carlton

Biochemistry, Class of 2014

Stephen Carpenter

Geology, Class of 2017

Benjamin Carroll

Engineering, Class of 2022

Sam Carson

Meteorology, Class of 2015

Caitlin Cassidy

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Michael Cavenaugh

Civil Engineering, Transfer Class of 2019

Caroline Chang

Animal Science, Class of 2015

Daxton Chapman-Scott

Chemistry, Class of 2017

Timothy Chen

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

Rachel Chen

Statistics, Class of 2021

Olivia Chiott

Mathematics Education, Class of 2022

Guan-Wen Chou

Computer Science, Transfer Class of 2021

Emma Christensen

Engineering, Class of 2022

Wei Chen Chu

Computer Science, Class of 2021

Alexandrea Churchill

Statistics, Class of 2018

David Claborn

Computer Science, Class of 2013

Iliana Claudio

Biochemistry, Class of 2021

Richard Cleveland

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2014

Ashleigh Cline

Mathematics, Class of 2013

Lindsay Clontz

Fisheries & Wildlife Science, Wildlife Conservation, Class of 2018

Daniel Cockson Jr.

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2021

Parker Colbath

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

MC

Mason Collier

Biochemistry, Class of 2018

Toi Collins

Animal Science, Class of 2013

Tate Cord

Statistics, Class of 2021

Neil Cornwell

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2019

JC

Jacob Cowart

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2012

Alexis Craddock

Science Education, Class of 2018

Bailey Craddock

Mathematics Education, Class of 2017

Adam Crowell

Computer Science, Class of 2017

Camille Cruz

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2015

Tayla Cunningham

Biological Sciences Human Biology, Class of 2012

Amanda Currie

Chemical Engineering, Transfer Class of 2019

Autumn Currin

Elementary Education, Class of 2022

Kourtni Curry

Animal Science, Class of 2022

Christopher Daly

Plant and Soil Sciences, Class of 2022

Milayn Dark

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Nour "Caroline" Dau

Engineering, Class of 2022

Chelsea Daughtridge-Boudreau

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2013

Maxwell Davis

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2018

James "Harper" Day

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2021

Aldo De Leon Resendiz

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Erika Debnam

Materials Science and Engineering, Class of 2020

London Dement

Mathematics Education, Class of 2022

Shannon Dexter

Horticultural Science, Class of 2017

Meredith Dickens

Elementary Education, Class of 2019

Tyler Dobbins

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2014

Morgan Drake

Biological Engineering, Class of 2013

Caleb Drum

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Aimee Durrett

Genetics, Class of 2018

Abigail Earp

Mathematics Education, Class of 2021

Michelle Ebersole

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2013

Madeleine Edwards

Animal Science, Class of 2020

John Edwards

Paper Science Engineering, Class of 2014

Hannah Ehmann

Science Education, Class of 2021

Emma Eldridge

Life Sciences, Class of 2022

Tyler Eller

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2019

Lucas Embry

Engineering, Class of 2022

Kelly Eplin

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2017

EE

Emily Ericksen

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2014

Tyler Eubanks

Biological Sciences

Kristin Ewan

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2018

Connie Feinberg

First-Year Engineering, Class of 2021

Patrick Finegan

Computer Science, Class of 2012

Taylor Floyd

Computer Science, Class of 2019

Sierra Fowler

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

David Fox

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2017

Lauren Frederick-Dix

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2015

Lucero Galvan

Biological Sciences Human Biology, Class of 2013

Kelsie Gardner

Zoology, Class of 2017

Addison Garrigus

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2018

William Garrison

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2016

Drew Geib

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2014

Cody Gentry

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2014

Chelsea Gerhart-Swain

Animal Science, Class of 2015

Jonas Gilbert

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2013

Alyssa Godown

Zoology, Class of 2014

Laura Goodman

Physics, Class of 2018

Charles Goodman IV

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2021

Grace Gore

Biochemistry, Transfer Class of 2021

Katherine Gorman

Zoology, Class of 2021

Preston Gourville

Chemistry, Class of 2020

Mikayla Graham

Plant and Soil Sciences, Class of 2020

Jenny Gredler

Science Education, Class of 2013

Christopher Grice

Engineering, Class of 2013

Sarah Grigg

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Sarah Grove

Biochemistry, Class of 2014

Christian Grundman

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2014

Rebekah Gundersen

Life Sciences First Year, Class of 2020

Beatriz Gurgel

Graduate Assistant, Goodnight Scholars Program

919.515.3828

Joshua Guter

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2021

Grayson Haines

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2020

Emma Hall

Biological Sciences, Transfer Class of 2019

Sarah Hall

Engineering, Class of 2022

Samantha Hamilton

Biological Sciences Ecology, Evolution, and Conservation, Class of 2013

Jessica Hampton-Judd

Biological Sciences, Class of 2012

Haley Hanes

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2014

Jenna Hanks

Natural Resources, Class of 2017

LH

Luke Hansen

Paper Science and Engineering, Class of 2016

Bilal Haque

Chemistry, Class of 2019

Melanie Hardee

Biological Sciences, Class of 2020

Maxwell Harkness

Computer Science, Class of 2021

James "Seth" Harper

Technology, Engineering and Design Education, Class of 2020

Kelly Harris

Biological Engineering, Class of 2017

William Harris

Physics, Class of 2016

Tyree Harris

Zoology, Class of 2021

Chelsea Hartsell-Arthur

Biological Sciences Human Biology, Class of 2014

Braxton Harvey

Animal Science, Class of 2020

Christina Harvey

Agricultural Business Management, Class of 2017

Caleb Haselton

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2014

Tyler Hatch

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2015

Jill Hattaway

Biological Sciences: Molecular, Cellular, & Developmental, Class of 2015

Ethan Hefner

Animal Science, Class of 2013

Evan Heiman

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2015

Chandler Henninger

Mathematics Education, Class of 2020

Kevin Hernandez

Microbiology, Class of 2019

Elvira Hernandez

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2013

Samantha Heyer-Goodwin

Biological Sciences Molecular, Cellular, and Developmental, Class of 2014

William Higgins

Computer Science, Class of 2015

Dwight Hilton

Forest Management, Class of 2019

Nicole Hlebak

Computer Science, Class of 2018

Ashley Holloman-Pedersen

Agricultural Education, Class of 2013

John Holmes

Civil Engineering, Class of 2015

Bailey Holt

Biological Sciences, Class of 2020

Trent Hooley

Engineering, Class of 2022

Gracie Hornsby

Civil Engineering, Class of 2020

Eric Horton

Computer Science, Class of 2017

Alexis Householder

Chemistry, Class of 2012

Kathryn Howard

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2016

Matthew Hrycyna

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

John Huffman

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2016

Grason Humphrey

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2020

Hannah Hunt

Biological Sciences, Class of 2019

Zachary Hunt

Mathematics, Class of 2013

Elizabeth Hunter-Wargo

Civil Engineering, Class of 2012

Tayyab Hussain

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2015

Ana Iglesias

Applied Mathematics, Class of 2020

Andrea Irving

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2016

Jamal Issa

Engineering, Class of 2022

Jakin Ivey

Computer Science, Class of 2016

Tyler James

Civil Engineering, Class of 2018

Niambé James

Sustainable Materials and Technology, Class of 2022

Kody Jefferson

First-Year Engineering, Class of 2021

Wilbert "Carl" Jenkins

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2017

Victor Jimenez

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2021

Jose "Luis" Jimenez

Mechanical Engineering, Transfer Class of 2021

Joshua Cain Jimison

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Collin Johnson

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Loren Johnson

Zoology, Class of 2021

Ciara Jones

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2020

Gianna Jones

Life Sciences First Year, Class of 2020

Quadedria Jones

Computer Science, Class of 2019

Jessica Jones

Human Biology, Class of 2021

Megan Jones

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2015

Dylan Jordan

Computer Science, Class of 2020

William Jordan

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2020

Robert "Luke" Joyce

Engineering, Class of 2022

Jasmine Kamiab

Civil Engineering, Class of 2018

Calvin Kao

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2014

Kelly Grace Keen

Poultry Science, Class of 2017

Christian Kennedy

Civil Engineering, Transfer Class of 2021

Austin Kennedy

Engineering, Class of 2022

Forrest Kidd

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2013

Hannah Kienow

Zoology, Class of 2014

Jessica King

Mathematics, Class of 2013

Chris King

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2012

Branson Kinsey

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2014

Noah Kiser

Computer Engineering, Class of 2020

Soorya Kumar

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2015

Samantha Labertew

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2018

Christina Lamaire

Genetics, Class of 2018

Donavan Lance

Computer Engineering, Transfer Class of 2019

Benjamin Laramee

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2019

ML

Michael Larkins

Paper Science and Engineering, Class of 2018

Kaleb Lee

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2021

ZL

Zachary Lentz

Biological Engineering, Class of 2013

Xin Lu "Sandy" Lin

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2021

Thomas Lineberger

Biological Engineering, Class of 2015

Ethan Lockhart

Physics, Class of 2013

Steven Loeb

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2015

Bonnie Loh

Biological Sciences, Class of 2020

Daniel Long

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2014

Brendan Lukasik

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2013

Atif Mahmood

Biological Sciences, Class of 2019

Derek Makous

Applied Mathematics, Class of 2017

Lacey Malinksy

Life Sciences, Class of 2022

Gabriella Mamlouk

Biological Sciences, Class of 2019

William "Durant" Mangum

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2017

Chandra Manivannan

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2020

Juan Marin

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

Richard Marshall

Computer Science, Class of 2020

William Mason

Paper Science and Engineering, Class of 2016

Thomas Matrejek

Computer Engineering, Class of 2018

Halen Mattison

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2020

Christopher Mattox

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2013

Charles Maus

Human Biology, Class of 2021

Paige Maxon

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2014

Carlos McClaney

Technology, Engineering and Design Education, Class of 2016

Elliott McDowell

Food Science, Class of 2015

Jalen McGee

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Jack McGuinn

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2012

Bailey McGuire-Herring

Elementary Education, Class of 2013

Katherine McVay

Genetics, Class of 2021

John Medeiros

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

Jon Vincent Medenilla

Electrical Engineering, Transfer Class of 2021

Allison Medlin

Director, Goodnight Scholars Program

919-515-7485

Sheppard Medlin

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

Cody Melton

Physics, Class of 2014

Stephanie Menten

Geology, Class of 2020

Olivia Merritt

Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology, Class of 2021

Conner Metz

Textile Engineering, Class of 2017

Camille Miller

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

Trevor Miller

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2014

Jaclyn Mills

Horticultural Science, Class of 2015

Liesl Miranda

Textile Engineering, Class of 2019

Shaneice Mitchell

Biochemistry, Class of 2013

Oscar Molina

Computer Science, Transfer Class of 2019

Sabrina Monserate

Mathematics Education, Class of 2018

Sarah Monte

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2021

Christopher Moody

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2012

Luke Moore

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2017

Jonathan Moore

Statistics, Class of 2022

Benjamin Morris

Engineering, Class of 2022

Kaleb Morrow

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

Betsy Murphy

Natural Resources, Class of 2019

Conner Murray

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2017

Aurora Myers

Human Biology, Class of 2021

Ashley Nanney

Biological Sciences Human Biology, Class of 2013

Emory New

Food Science, Class of 2022

Haley Newton

Chemistry, Class of 2020

Jesseeca Nguyen

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2014

Sean Nicol

Civil Engineering, Class of 2020

Matthew Ninneman

Meteorology, Class of 2015

Nicholas Nunn

Materials Science & Engineering, Class of 2014

Selma Okyere-Badoo

Life Sciences, Class of 2022

Luke Owen

Horticultural Science, Transfer Class of 2021

Megan Owens

Fisheries, Wildlife & Conservation, Class of 2018

Ashle Page

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2017

Jonathan Page

Mathematics, Class of 2015

Jordan Paldino

Mathematics, Class of 2021

Sambit Panda

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2018

Jamie Parham

Animal Science, Class of 2013

Jeremy Park

Computer Science, Class of 2020

Christa Parrish

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Faye Pasley

Mathematics, Class of 2014

Krith Patel

Life Sciences, Class of 2022

Blair Pearce

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

Adam Peedin

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2013

Devan Pendry-Schreiber

Animal Science, Class of 2014

Grey Pennell

Construction Engineering and Management, Class of 2014

Jason Perry

Associate Director, Goodnight Scholars Program

919-515-9659

Devin Peters

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2015

Chase Pfendler

Polymer and Color Chemistry and Chemical Engineering, Class of 2014

Tin Phan

Biochemistry, Class of 2019

Briana Phillips

Civil Engineering, Class of 2014

Savannah Phipps

Elementary Education, Class of 2019

Kara Pittman

Horticultural Science, Class of 2015

Melissa Poff

Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology, Class of 2022

Shellie Poston

Science Education, Class of 2020

Michael Pratt

Computer and Electrical Engineering, Class of 2015

Rebecca Pridgen

Elementary Education, Class of 2019

Aaron Pridgen

Mechanical Engineering, Transfer Class of 2021

Clint Pruett

Civil Engineering, Class of 2013

John Pruitt

Biological Sciences, Class of 2012

JP

Joseph Puckett

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2018

Vitus Putra

Engineering, Class of 2022

Bhairavy Puviindran

Engineering, Class of 2022

Jaideep Ramani

Computer Science, Transfer Class of 2021

Catrina Rateb

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

Kristopher Rawls

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2014

Samuel Ray

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2015

Brinkley Raynor

Animal Science, Class of 2017

Kendall Rease

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

Raegan Reeves

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Lahari Revuri

Computer Science, Class of 2020

Caleb Rinderer

Engineering, Class of 2022

James Robertson

Statistics, Class of 2018

Neill Robson

Computer Science, Class of 2019

Kali Jean Roeten

Meteorology, Class of 2014

Evan Rogers

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2018

Sidney Rogers

Biological Sciences, Class of 2019

Alexander Rojas

Microbiology, Class of 2020

Nicholas Rosato

Mechanical Engineering, Transfer Class of 2019

TR

Tanner Roseborough

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2019

Frank Roth Ewens

Aerospace Engineering, Transfer Class of 2021

Hayley Russell

Mathematics, Class of 2019

Teal Russell

Biochemistry, Class of 2013

ER

Erik Ryder

Geology, Class of 2017

Kaylee Saaranen

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Luke Sain

Mathematics Education, Class of 2019

Marilu Salazar

Paper Science and Engineering, Transfer Class of 2021

Matthew Salmon

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2015

Iris Salswach Cadena

Biological Sciences, Class of 2020

Dominic Sapoch

Engineering, Class of 2022

Edwin "Parker" Savage

Biochemistry, Class of 2020

Sarah Savariyar

First-Year Engineering, Class of 2021

Ellen Schilkowsky

Animal Science, Class of 2017

Nathan Schnoor

Computer Science, Class of 2015

Ally Schueneman

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2018

Renee Sessoms

Animal Science, Class of 2022

Kerrington Shade

Applied Mathematics, Class of 2021

Aalia Shariff

Biochemistry, Class of 2019

Christopher Shupe

Life Sciences, Class of 2022

Chet Sigmon

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2013

AS

Andrew Simon

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2014

Juliet Simpson

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2018

Matthew Simpson

Mathematics, Class of 2018

Nishant Singh

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2019

Cassidy Slabaugh

Nutrition Science, Class of 2017

Rebecca Slotkowski

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2017

Miranda Smalling-Beshears

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2014

Skylare Smith

Animal Science, Class of 2017

Courtney Smith

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Anna Lynn Smith

Animal Science, Class of 2018

Hannah Smith

Animal Science, Class of 2019

Lauren Smith

Elementary Education, Class of 2019

Brandon Smith

Materials Science & Engineering, Class of 2013

Courtney Smith

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2022

Brooke Smith-Biddle

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2012

Breonda Snead

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Laura Speer

Biological Sciences Ecology, Evolution, and Conservation, Class of 2012

Kenneth Stafford

Materials Science & Engineering, Class of 2015

Nathanael Stamp

Education Sciences, Class of 2015

Destiny "Lyric" Stephenson

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2018

Paul Stokley

Engineering, Class of 2022

Katelyn Stovall

Animal Science, Class of 2021

Austin Street

Natural Resources, Class of 2018

Emily Stuelke

Computer Science, Class of 2021

Kyanna Sumpter

Elementary Education, Class of 2022

Erica Sung

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2021

Jason Suttles

Computer Science, Class of 2014

Dante Sutton

Engineering, Class of 2022

Nikolaos Tasios

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2015

Michael Taylor

Animal Science, Class of 2015

Melissa Templeton-Johnson

Meteorology, Class of 2014

Jessica Terrones

Science Education, Class of 2022

Kelsey Therrell

Biological Sciences Human Biology, Class of 2013

Ashley Thompson

Elementary Education, Class of 2012

Chiuwen Thor

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2015

Ryan Thurston, Jr.

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2021

Andrew Tibbits

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2012

Rachel Tilly

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2019

NT

Nathan Titus

Biomedical & Electrical Engineering, Class of 2015

Isaac Tolbert

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2019

Krissy Toler

Nutrition Science, Class of 2014

Caeman Toombs

Computer Science, Class of 2019

Rebeka Townsend

Mathematics Education, Class of 2017

Julia Treis

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2018

Richard Trevorrow

Computer Science, Transfer Class of 2019

Michael Trinkler

Animal Science, Class of 2015

David Tseng

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2014

Robert Tucker

Computer and Electrical Engineering, Class of 2015

Kraig Turner

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

Samuel Turner

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

James Turner

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2015

Christopher Turnmire

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

Robert van der Drift

Meterology, Class of 2021

Elizabeth Vanegas

Life Sciences, Class of 2022

Mariana Vargas

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Sreeram Venkat

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2021

Caitlin Vereen

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Alexandra Veverka

Plant and Soil Sciences, Class of 2022

Jovana Vidacak

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2018

Kevin Vincent

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2014

Grayson Walker

Poultry Science, Class of 2017

Christal Walker

Engineering, Class of 2022

Jacob Walker

Engineering, Class of 2022

Bryan Wall

Paper and Science Engineering, Class of 2017

Hannah Walser

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

Sawyer Walters

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2015

James "Jay" Waltman

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Jewel Wasson

Genetics, Class of 2019

Daniel Watson

Microbiology, Class of 2020

Amira Watson

Biological Sciences, Class of 2021

Dominique Weatherspoon

Mathematics, Class of 2019

Izabela Webster

Animal Science, Class of 2017

Ryan West

Computer Engineering, Class of 2018

Kathryn Whalen

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2015

Brent White

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2017

Matthew Whittaker

Zoology, Class of 2020

Jasmine "Celeste" Wilkie

Physics, Class of 2022

Christen Williams

Mathematics Education, Class of 2019

Cameron Williams

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Allison Williams

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Michael Williams

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2015

Brett Williams

Zoology, Class of 2013

Alicia Williams

Mathematics, Class of 2012

Christian Williams

Animal Science, Transfer Class of 2021

Martia Williams

Mathematics Education, Class of 2022

Sebastian Williams

Life Sciences, Class of 2022

Lane Willis

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2018

Aiden Winters

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2022

Carrisa Womble

Animal Science, Class of 2019

Ian Woodward

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2017

Jeremy Wooster

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2014

Britanya Wright

Electrical Engineering, Transfer Class of 2021

Devin Wyatt

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

AY

Alexander Yadon

Computer and Electrical Engineering, Class of 2015

Peyton Youmans

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2016

Madeline Yun

Chemical Engineering, Transfer Class of 2019

Christine Zabel

Zoology, Class of 2014

Jill Zalewski

Assistant Director, Goodnight Scholars Program

919.515.3448