Skip to main content

Scholars

Class of 2026

VIEW: Alphabetical By Group
Holly Albright

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2026

Anthony Bell

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2026

Geneva Benson

Animal Science, Class of 2026

Alysha Blake

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2026

Abigail Braswell

Animal Science, Class of 2026

Patrick Cardona-Cosner

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2026

Rex Colvard

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2026

Laiya Davis

Civil Engineering, Class of 2026

Andrew DelBene

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2026

Makayla Destafino

Plant Biology, Class of 2026

Fiona Evans

Biological Sciences, Class of 2026

Sydney Gardner

Biological Sciences, Class of 2026

Zoe Glover

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2026

Brynna Glover

Biological Sciences, Class of 2026

Kate Hamilton

Elementary Education, Class of 2026

Kaleb Harrison

Physics, Transfer Class of 2026

Zeeshawn Hasnain

Computer Science, Class of 2026

Ariana Infante

Chemistry, Class of 2026

Willamina Ingle

Biochemistry, Class of 2026

Chloe Israel

Computer Science, Class of 2026

Roberto Juarez-Vera

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2026

Kiran Khan

Biological Sciences, Class of 2026

Amber Locklear

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2026

Javian McMilan

Animal Science, Class of 2026

John Miller

Applied Mathematics, Class of 2026

Afzaa Mujibur Rahman

Biomedical & Health Sciences Engineering, Class of 2026

Theodore Nguyen

Engineering, Class of 2026

Brianna O'Briant

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2026

Jonah Ottie

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2026

Ethan Patten

Mathematics, Class of 2026

Rishik Pavani

Computer Science, Class of 2026

Mark Petrilli

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2026

Deana Poteat

Animal Science, Class of 2026

Salena Price

Electrical and Computer Engineering, Class of 2026

Matthew Pugliese

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2026

Devin Roberts

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2026

Joel Robinson

Civil Engineering, Class of 2026

Bruno Rosa

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2026

Alexander Scruggs

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2026

Diya Shah

Human Biology, Class of 2026

Rebekah Sharpe

Elementary Education, Class of 2026

Mason Stimach

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2026

Ashleigh Stocks

Human Biology, Class of 2026

Ashton Sumpter

Engineering, Class of 2026

Emanuella Tran

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2026

Maia Wilde

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2026

Reece Yount

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2026