Class of 2025

Rhianna Absher

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2025

Moayad Al Bayyari

Civil Engineering, Class of 2025

Ayden Baer

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2025

Malik Beason

Computer Engineering, Class of 2025

Ellen Benitez

Civil Engineering, Class of 2025

Samantha Britt

Biological Sciences, Class of 2025

Austin Brown

Paper Sci & Engr/Chem Engr, 2025

Emma Budden

Chemistry, Class of 2025

Jamel Clarke

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Eliette Crenshaw

Human Biology, Class of 2025

Cody Curran

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2025

RE

Robert English

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Marco Garcia

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2025

LG

Lillian Godwin

Biomedical & Health Sciences Engineering, Class of 2025

Cristal Gonzalez-Valdez

Mathematics Education, Class of 2025

Alberto Hererra

Construction Engineering, Class of 2025

Evans Humphreys

Biomedical & Health Sciences Engineering, Class of 2025

Bella Insignares

Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology, Class of 2025

Sydney Johnson

Nutrition Science, Class of 2025

Xavier Jones

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Harris Khan

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Jonathan Lawrence

Computer Engineering, Class of 2025

ML

Madison Lawson

Horticultural Science, Class of 2025

Bethany Lee

Science Education - Biology Concentration, 2025

Natalie Locklear

Biochemistry, Class of 2025

Safina Luu

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2025

Logan Manns

Medical Engineering, Class of 2025

Gabrielle Martin

Mathematics Education, Class of 2025

Maria Mata-Reyes

Science Education - Biology Concentration, Class of 2025

Landon Mayhew

Animal Science, Class of 2025

Liam McCarthy

Forest Management, Class of 2025

Chrisaud McLeod

Biomedical & Health Sciences Engineering, Class of 2025

Sahmad Moore

Computer Engineering, Class of 2025

Abby Moreland-Holsomback

Biological Sciences, Class of 2025

Hannah Morris

Elementary Education, Class of 2025

Trey Mumma

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2025

Yohana Nava-Trejo

Elementary Education, Class of 2025

Stephanie Ortiz

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2025

Alaina Peoples

Animal Science, 2025

Amani Petway

Life Sciences First Year - Biological Sciences Intended, 2025

Paul Randolph

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2025

Courtney Smith

Elementary Education, Class of 2025

Brianna Soto

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Victoria Tuggle

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2025

Meredith Tunstall

Biochemistry, Class of 2025

Jason Urrutia

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Morgan Walker

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2025

Jobie White

Education, Class of 2025