Class of 2024

Nyela Allen

Computer Science, Class of 2024

Ryan Argent

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2024

Muskan Aslam

Biomedical and Health Sciences Engineering, Class of 2024

Kamryn Auger

Biological Sciences, Class of 2024

Morgan Ayscue

Biological Engineering, Class of 2024

Maggie Campbell

Biochemistry, Class of 2024

Lila Cantrell

Forest Management, Class of 2024

Gregory Capps

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2024

Erica Castillo-Duran

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2024

Mika'el Chabeda

Agricultural Science, Class of 2024

Danielle Chadwick

Biological Sciences, Class of 2024

Nadia Chapple

Materials Science and Engineering, Class of 2024

Allison Copeland

Human Biology, Class of 2024

Braeden Coughlin

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2024

Martha Crisp

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2024

Sharonda Daniels

Computer Science, Class of 2024

Phuong "Amy" Dinh

Chemistry, Class of 2024

Madeline Ellis

Biological Sciences, Class of 2024

Erik Fernandez

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2024

Isabel Fricke

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2024

Samantha Graff

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2024

Elijah Hammonds

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2024

Lukan Hardin

Computer Science, Class of 2024

Ashton Jones

Science Education, Class of 2024

Heidy Labra-Franco

Mathematics Education, Class of 2024

Sydney Lucas

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2024

Luis Maradiaga

Computer Science, Class of 2024

Nyssa Ndey-Bongo

Plant Biology, Class of 2024

Lane Nickson

Computer Science, Class of 2024

Chandler Parrish

Sustainable Materials and Technology, Class of 2024

Tyler Paryz

Computer Science, Class of 2024

Rhett Pasour

Horticultural Science, Class of 2024

Dharmin Patel

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2024

Roman Peace

Computer Science, Class of 2024

Ruben Pelayo Quezada

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2024

Dylan Pham

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2024

Eric Phan

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2024

Avery Schrage

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2024

Samuel Shiles

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2024

Madilyn Smith

Mathematics, Class of 2024

Hilton Stallworth

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2024

Kodjo Tanou

Computer Engineering, Class of 2024

Andrea Tejada

Zoology, Class of 2024

Manuel Valbuena

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2024

Adam Wampler

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2024

Breeyonna Williams

Civil Engineering, Class of 2024

Nyana Williams

Biological Sciences, Class of 2024

Lillian Williams

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2024

Brendan Yoo

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2024

Andrea Zamudio

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2024