Class of 2023

Gaven Bell

Biological Sciences, Class of 2023

Arana Blake

Chemistry, Class of 2023

Zachary Boulton

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2023

Sara Buchanan

Biological Sciences, Class of 2023

Landon Burt

Biomedical and Health Sciences Engineering, Class of 2023

Ian Cassida

Plant Biology, Class of 2023

Erica Council

Mathematics Education, Class of 2023

Madison Darley

Biomedical and Health Sciences Engineering, Class of 2023

Minh-Thu Dinh

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2023

Kaleb Estridge

Paper Science and Engineering, Class of 2023

Morgan Fairbanks

Marine Sciences, Class of 2023

Catherine Gamewell

Environmental Technology and Management, Class of 2023

Laura Gomez Rodriguez

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2023

Casey Greene

Computer Science, Class of 2023

Benjamin Greenly

Biological Sciences, Class of 2023

Cooper Hagaman

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2023

Salem Hailu

Biological Sciences, Class of 2023

Alexa Hamm

Animal Science, Class of 2023

Hailey Hammonds

Chemistry, Class of 2023

Graham Hanchey

Biological and Agricultural Engineering, Class of 2023

Skylar Harrelson

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2023

Mohammed Hijazi

Biomedical and Health Sciences Engineering, Class of 2023

Michael Hinson

Civil Engineering, Class of 2023

Myra Holder

Biochemistry, Class of 2023

Mohhid Kidwai

Computer Science, Class of 2023

Kathryn King

Mathematics Education, Class of 2023

Elisabeth Kitchin

Agroecology and Sustainable Food Systems, Class of 2023

Sarah Krementz

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2023

Anna Lawrence

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2023

Cindy Liu

Animal Science, Class of 2023

Andrew Lopez

Computer Science, Class of 2023

Rafael Macababat

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2023

Mya McDowell

Microbiology, Class of 2023

David Moore

Biochemistry, Class of 2023

Chloe Patterson

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2023

Maya Payne-Wiens

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2023

Sarah Phillips

Mathematics Education, Class of 2023

Lanie Prevatte

Animal Science, Class of 2023

Teresa Purello

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2023

Elias Ramos

Biological Sciences, Class of 2023

Samuel Ray-Alverson

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2023

Ethan Renfro

Agricultural Education, Class of 2023

Kerwin Rodriguez

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2023

Jordan Roed

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2023

Rhiannon See

Elementary Education, Class of 2023

Constance Smith

Biochemistry, Class of 2023

Jafeth Vasquez Cerros

Civil Engineering, Class of 2023

Luis Villalobos

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2023

Luna Wang

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2023

Henry Weaver

Civil Engineering, Class of 2023