Class of 2022

Landon Baity

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2022

Sreeramya Balasubramanian

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2022

Haley Beard

Civil Engineering, Class of 2022

Autumn Biggie

Statistics, Class of 2022

Helena Brewster

Mathematics Education, Class of 2022

David "John" Brooks Jr.

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2022

Kayla Burns

Engineering, Class of 2022

Alexandra Butler

Animal Science, Class of 2022

Benjamin Carroll

Biomedical and Health Science Engineering, Class of 2022

Olivia Chiott

Mathematics Education, Class of 2022

Autumn Currin

Elementary Education, Class of 2022

Kourtni Curry

Animal Science, Class of 2022

Christopher Daly

Plant and Soil Sciences, Class of 2022

Nour "Caroline" Dau

Biomedical and Health Science Engineering, Class of 2022

London Dement

Mathematics Education, Class of 2022

Emma Eldridge

Zoology, Class of 2022

Lucas Embry

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2022

Sarah Hall

Biomedical and Health Science Engineering, Class of 2022

Trent Hooley

Biological Engineering, Class of 2022

Jamal Issa

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2022

Niambé James

Sustainable Materials and Technology, Class of 2022

Robert "Luke" Joyce

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2022

Austin Kennedy

Engineering, Class of 2022

Lacey Malinksy

Biological Sciences, Class of 2022

Jonathan Moore

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2022

Benjamin Morris

Biomedical and Health Science Engineering, Class of 2022

Emory New

Food Science, Class of 2022

Selma Okyere-Badoo

Biochemistry, Class of 2022

Krith Patel

Biological Sciences, Class of 2022

Melissa Poff

Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology, Class of 2022

Vitus Putra

Computer Science, Class of 2022

Bhairavy Puviindran

Biomedical and Health Science Engineering, Class of 2022

Caleb Rinderer

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2022

Dominic Sapoch

Engineering, Class of 2022

Renee Sessoms

Animal Science, Class of 2022

Christopher Shupe

Biochemistry, Class of 2022

Courtney Smith

Fisheries, Wildlife and Conservation Biology, Class of 2022

Paul Stokley

Computer Engineering, Class of 2022

Emma Stone

Computer Science, Class of 2022

Kyanna Sumpter

Elementary Education, Class of 2022

Dante Sutton

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2022

Jessica Terrones

Science Education, Class of 2022

Elizabeth Vanegas

Science Education, Class of 2022

Alexandra Veverka

Plant and Soil Sciences, Class of 2022

Christal Walker

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2022

Jacob Walker

Computer Engineering, Class of 2022

Martia Williams

Mathematics Education, Class of 2022

Sebastian Williams

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2022

Aiden Winters

Nutrition Science, Class of 2022