Class of 2021

Larry "Mitch" Amoriello

Paper Science and Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Kayla Ashburn

Mathematics Education, Class of 2021

Stephanie Atkinson

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2021

William Baldwin

Horticultural Science and History, Class of 2021

Cheyana Bassham

Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology, Class of 2021

Louise Batta

Chemistry, Class of 2021

Jacob Berg

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Carmen Bollman

Biochemistry, Class of 2021

Jenay Brown

Bioprocessing Science, Class of 2021

Keyshawn Brown

Nuclear Engineering and Materials Science and Engineering, Class of 2021

Mackenzie Brown

Elementary Education, Class of 2021

Rachel Chen

Statistics, Class of 2021

Wei Chen "Tanya" Chu

Computer Science, Class of 2021

Iliana Claudio

Biochemistry and Marine Sciences, Class of 2021

Daniel Cockson Jr.

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2021

Tate Cord

Statistics and Mathematics Education, Class of 2021

James "Harper" Day

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Abigail Earp

Mathematics Education, Class of 2021

Hannah Ehmann

Science Education, Class of 2021

Connie Feinberg

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2021

Charles Goodman IV

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2021

Joshua Guter

Technology, Engineering and Design Education, Class of 2021

Maxwell Harkness

Computer Science, Class of 2021

Tyree Harris

Zoology, Class of 2021

Kody Jefferson

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2021

Victor Jimenez

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2021

Loren Johnson

Zoology, Class of 2021

Jessica Jones

Nutrition Science, Class of 2021

Kaleb Lee

Environmental Technology & Management, Class of 2021

Xin Lu "Sandy" Lin

Biomedical and Health Sciences Engineering, Class of 2021

Charles Maus

Biological Sciences, Class of 2021

Katherine McVay

Genetics and Anthropology, Class of 2021

Olivia Merritt

Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology and Natural Resources, Class of 2021

Sarah Monte

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Aurora Myers

Marine Sciences, Class of 2021

Jordan Paldino

Mathematics, Class of 2021

Christa Parrish

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Sarah Savariyar

Biological Sciences, Class of 2021

Kerrington Shade

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2021

Emily Stuelke

Technology, Engineering and Design Education, Class of 2021

Erica Sung

Biological Sciences, Class of 2021

Ryan Thurston, Jr.

Applied Mathematics and Economics, Class of 2021

Robert van der Drift

Meterology and Applied Mathematics, Class of 2021

Sreeram Venkat

Physics and Applied Mathematics, Class of 2021

Amira Watson

Biological Sciences, Class of 2021

Cameron Williams

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Allison Williams

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2021

Devin Wyatt

Paper Science and Engineering, Class of 2021