Class of 2020

Rachel Bland

Elementary Education, Class of 2020

Logan Boyles

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Caitlin Cassidy

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Milayn Dark

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Aldo De Leon Resendiz

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Erika Debnam

Materials Science and Engineering, Class of 2020

Caleb Drum

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Madeleine Edwards

Animal Science, Class of 2020

Preston Gourville

Chemistry, Class of 2020

Mikayla Graham

Plant and Soil Sciences, Class of 2020

Rebekah Gundersen

Life Sciences First Year, Class of 2020

Grayson Haines

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2020

Melanie Hardee

Biological Sciences, Class of 2020

James "Seth" Harper

Technology, Engineering and Design Education, Class of 2020

Braxton Harvey

Animal Science, Class of 2020

Chandler Henninger

Mathematics Education, Class of 2020

Bailey Holt

Biological Sciences, Class of 2020

Gracie Hornsby

Civil Engineering, Class of 2020

Grason Humphrey

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2020

Ana Iglesias

Applied Mathematics, Class of 2020

Joshua Cain Jimison

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Ciara Jones

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2020

Gianna Jones

Life Sciences First Year, Class of 2020

Dylan Jordan

Computer Science, Class of 2020

William Jordan

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2020

Noah Kiser

Computer Engineering, Class of 2020

Bonnie Loh

Biological Sciences, Class of 2020

Chandra Manivannan

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2020

Richard Marshall

Computer Science, Class of 2020

Miguel Martinez-Camposeco

Sustainable Materials and Technology, Class of 2020

Halen Mattison

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2020

Jalen McGee

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Stephanie Menten

Geology, Class of 2020

Haley Newton

Chemistry, Class of 2020

Sean Nicol

Civil Engineering, Class of 2020

Jeremy Park

Computer Science, Class of 2020

Shellie Poston

Science Education, Class of 2020

Raegan Reeves

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Lahari Revuri

Computer Science, Class of 2020

Alexander Rojas

Microbiology, Class of 2020

Kaylee Saaranen

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Iris Salswach Cadena

Biological Sciences, Class of 2020

Edwin "Parker" Savage

Biochemistry, Class of 2020

Breonda Snead

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

Mariana Vargas

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2020

James "Jay" Waltman

Engineering First Year, Class of 2020

Daniel Watson

Microbiology, Class of 2020

Matthew Whittaker

Zoology, Class of 2020