Class of 2019

Terrence Adams

Electrical Engineering

Asa Augustin

Mechanical Engineering

Meredith Bain

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2019

Jeffrey Barahona

Computer Engineering, Class of 2019

Randy Bazhaw

Civil Engineering, Class of 2019

Olivia Billings

Chemistry, Class of 2019

Taylor Blankenship

Technology, Engineering and Design Education, Class of 2019

Shelby Brookshire

Animal Science, Class of 2019

Hallie Brown

Nutrition Science, Class of 2019

Timothy Chen

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

Neil Cornwell

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2019

Meredith Dickens

Elementary Education, Class of 2019

Tyler Eller

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2019

Taylor Floyd

Computer Science, Class of 2019

Bilal Haque

Chemistry, Class of 2019

Kevin Hernandez

Microbiology, Class of 2019

Dwight Hilton

Forest Management, Class of 2019

Matthew Hrycyna

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

Hannah Hunt

Biological Sciences, Class of 2019

Quadedria Jones

Computer Science, Class of 2019

Benjamin Laramee

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2019

Atif Mahmood

Biological Sciences, Class of 2019

Gabriella Mamlouk

Biological Sciences, Class of 2019

John Medeiros

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

Sheppard Medlin

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

Liesl Miranda

Textile Engineering, Class of 2019

Betsy Murphy

Natural Resources, Class of 2019

Tin Phan

Biochemistry, Class of 2019

Savannah Phipps

Elementary Education, Class of 2019

Rebecca Pridgen

Elementary Education, Class of 2019

Neill Robson

Computer Science, Class of 2019

Sidney Rogers

Biological Sciences, Class of 2019

TR

Tanner Roseborough

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2019

Hayley Russell

Mathematics, Class of 2019

Luke Sain

Mathematics Education, Class of 2019

Aalia Shariff

Biochemistry, Class of 2019

Nishant Singh

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2019

Hannah Smith

Animal Science, Class of 2019

Lauren Smith

Elementary Education, Class of 2019

Rachel Tilly

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2019

Isaac Tolbert

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2019

Caeman Toombs

Computer Science, Class of 2019

Christopher Turnmire

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2019

Jewel Wasson

Genetics, Class of 2019

Dominique Weatherspoon

Mathematics, Class of 2019

Christen Williams

Mathematics Education, Class of 2019

Carrisa Womble

Animal Science, Class of 2019