Class of 2018

Jaylon Alexander

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2018

Ali Arafat

Biochemistry, Class of 2018

Madison Baldwin

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

Christopher Bingham

Civil Engineering, Class of 2018

Matthew Brouwer

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2018

Emily Brown

Physics, Class of 2018

Alexandrea Churchill

Statistics, Class of 2018

Lindsay Clontz

Fisheries & Wildlife Science, Wildlife Conservation, Class of 2018

Parker Colbath

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

MC

Mason Collier

Biochemistry, Class of 2018

Alexis Craddock

Science Education, Class of 2018

Maxwell Davis

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2018

Aimee Durrett

Genetics, Class of 2018

Kristin Ewan

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2018

Sierra Fowler

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

Addison Garrigus

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2018

Laura Goodman

Physics, Class of 2018

Nicole Hlebak

Computer Science, Class of 2018

Tyler James

Civil Engineering, Class of 2018

Jasmine Kamiab

Civil Engineering, Class of 2018

Samantha Labertew

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2018

Christina Lamaire

Genetics, Class of 2018

ML

Michael Larkins

Paper Science and Engineering, Class of 2018

Juan Marin

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

Thomas Matrejek

Computer Engineering, Class of 2018

Camille Miller

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

Sabrina Monserate

Mathematics Education, Class of 2018

Kaleb Morrow

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

Megan Owens

Fisheries, Wildlife & Conservation, Class of 2018

Sambit Panda

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2018

Blair Pearce

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

JP

Joseph Puckett

Nuclear Engineering, Class of 2018

Catrina Rateb

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

Kendall Rease

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

James Robertson

Statistics, Class of 2018

Evan Rogers

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2018

Ally Schueneman

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2018

Juliet Simpson

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2018

Matthew Simpson

Mathematics, Class of 2018

Anna Lynn Smith

Animal Science, Class of 2018

Destiny "Lyric" Stephenson

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2018

Austin Street

Natural Resources, Class of 2018

Julia Treis

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2018

Kraig Turner

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2018

Samuel Turner

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

Jovana Vidacak

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2018

Hannah Walser

Biological Sciences, Class of 2018

Ryan West

Computer Engineering, Class of 2018

Lane Willis

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2018