Class of 2017

Benjamin Adamcik

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2017

Katherine Almasy

Chemistry, Class of 2017

Andrew Baldwin

Materials Science And Engineering, Class of 2017

Franklin Blum

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2017

Sarah Bristol

Mathematics Education, Class of 2017

Carolei Bryan

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Hadley Bryan

Genetics, Class of 2017

Brittany Calloway

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Stephen Carpenter

Geology, Class of 2017

Daxton Chapman-Scott

Chemistry, Class of 2017

Bailey Craddock

Mathematics Education, Class of 2017

Adam Crowell

Computer Science, Class of 2017

Shannon Dexter

Horticultural Science, Class of 2017

Kelly Eplin

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2017

Tyler Eubanks

Biological Sciences

David Fox

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2017

Kelsie Gardner

Zoology, Class of 2017

Sarah Grigg

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Jenna Hanks

Natural Resources, Class of 2017

Kelly Harris

Biological Engineering, Class of 2017

Christina Harvey

Agricultural Business Management, Class of 2017

Eric Horton

Computer Science, Class of 2017

Wilbert "Carl" Jenkins

Electrical Engineering, Class of 2017

Collin Johnson

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Kelly Grace Keen

Poultry Science, Class of 2017

Derek Makous

Applied Mathematics, Class of 2017

William "Durant" Mangum

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2017

Conner Metz

Textile Engineering, Class of 2017

Luke Moore

Biomedical Engineering, Class of 2017

Conner Murray

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2017

Ashle Page

Polymer and Color Chemistry, Class of 2017

Brinkley Raynor

Animal Science, Class of 2017

ER

Erik Ryder

Geology, Class of 2017

Ellen Schilkowsky

Animal Science, Class of 2017

Cassidy Slabaugh

Nutrition Science, Class of 2017

Rebecca Slotkowski

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2017

Skylare Smith

Animal Science, Class of 2017

Courtney Smith

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Rebeka Townsend

Mathematics Education, Class of 2017

Caitlin Vereen

Biological Sciences, Class of 2017

Grayson Walker

Poultry Science, Class of 2017

Bryan Wall

Paper and Science Engineering, Class of 2017

Izabela Webster

Animal Science, Class of 2017

Brent White

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2017

Ian Woodward

Chemical Engineering, Class of 2017