Skip to main content

Scholars

Class of 2025

VIEW: Alphabetical By Group
Rhianna Absher

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2025

Moayad Al Bayyari

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Ayden Baer

Computer Engineering, Class of 2025

Malik Beason

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2025

Ellen Benitez

Civil Engineering, Class of 2025

Samantha Britt

Biological Sciences, Class of 2025

Austin Brown

Paper Sci & Engr/Chem Engr, 2025

Emma Budden

Microbiology, Class of 2025

Jamel Clarke

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Eliette Crenshaw

Microbiology, Class of 2025

Cody Curran

Technology Engineering and Design , Class of 2025

Robert English

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Marco Garcia

Mechanical Engineering, Class of 2025

Lillian Godwin

Animal Science, Class of 2025

Cristal Gonzalez-Valdez

Mathematics Education, Class of 2025

Alberto Hererra

Construction Engineering, Class of 2025

Evans Humphreys

Biological Sciences, Class of 2025

Bella Insignares

Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology, Class of 2025

Sydney Johnson

Nutrition Science, Class of 2025

Xavier Jones

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Harris Khan

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Jonathan Lawrence

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Madison Lawson

Agroecology & Sustainable Food Systems, Class of 2025

Bethany Lee

Science Education - Biology Concentration, 2025

Natalie Locklear

Biochemistry, Class of 2025

Safina Luu

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2025

Logan Manns

Medical Engineering, Class of 2025

Gabrielle Martin

Mathematics Education, Class of 2025

Maria Mata-Reyes

Science Education - Biology Concentration, Class of 2025

Landon Mayhew

Animal Science, Class of 2025

Liam McCarthy

Forest Management, Class of 2025

Chrishaud McLeod

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Sahmad Moore

Computer Engineering, Class of 2025

Abby Moreland-Holsomback

Biological Sciences, Class of 2025

Hannah Morris

Elementary Education, Class of 2025

Trey Mumma

Environmental Sciences, Class of 2025

Yohana Nava-Trejo

Elementary Education, Class of 2025

Stephanie Ortiz

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2025

Amani Petway

Life Sciences First Year - Biological Sciences Intended, 2025

Paul Randolph

Aerospace Engineering, Class of 2025

Courtney Smith

Elementary Education, Class of 2025

Brianna Soto

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Victoria Tuggle

Industrial Engineering, Class of 2025

Meredith Tunstall

Biochemistry, Class of 2025

Jason Urrutia

Computer Science, Class of 2025

Morgan Walker

Environmental Engineering, Class of 2025

Jobie White

Science Education, Class of 2025

Jimin Yu

Computer Science, Class of 2025